SnarkNews
SN Projects
Vote System
Личные
TopCoder
Google Code Jam
Codeforces
Russian Code Cup
CodeChef
ABBYY Cup
Командные
ACM ICPC
Open Cup
Training Camps
Regional Contests
Школьные
IOI
ВКОШП
Сборы перед IOI
National OI
Regional Contests
Internet Contests
Интернет-турниры
IPSC
uva.es
Timus
Школьные ИО
Расписание
Архив
Яндекс.Алгоритм - 2013
News
Rules
Onsite Round:
Schedule
Finalists
Final Results
Конкурс прогнозов»
Vote Results
Favorites
Online Rounds:
Online Round 3»
Results
Discuss round
Online Round 2»
Results
Discuss round
Online Round 1»
Results
Discuss round
Qualification»
Qual 1 Results
Discuss Qual 1
Official Site
All Winners
Select Яндекс.Алгоритм»
2010
2011
2013
2014
2015
#
id
Name
Country
TC
TC Rating
TC Max
CF
CF Rating
CF Max
1
Jedi_Knight
Ivan Popelyshev
Russian Federation
Jedi_Knight
3130
3130
2304
2568
2
KADR
Yaroslav Tverdokhlib
Ukraine
K.A.D.R
3006
3006
2431
2537
3
Kenny_HORROR
Andrey Malevich
Belarus
Kenny_HORROR
2659
2771
2438
2438
4
Mimino
Michal Danilak
Slovakia
Mimino
2726
2883
2322
2358
5
Niyaz Nigmatullin
Niyaz Nigmatullin
Russian Federation
niyaznigmatul
2826
2882
2518
2545
6
Pawel Parys
Pawel Parys
Poland
pparys
2550
2995
1853
1918
7
Petr
Petr Mitrichev
Russian Federation
Petr
3642
3923
2753
2912
8
RAVEman
Anton Raichuk
Ukraine
RAVEman
2764
3264
2665
2665
9
ainu7
Won-Seok Yoo
Korea
ainu7
2645
3192
2296
2417
10
burunduk3
Oleg Davydov
Russian Federation
Burunduk3
2652
2929
2330
2344
11
dmitrymatov
Dmitry Matov
Russian Federation
Nerevar
2224
2523
2454
2535
12
dreamoon
Huang I-Wen
Taiwan
dreamoon
2439
2637
2209
2429
13
eatmore
Eugene Kapun
Russian Federation
eatmore
2975
2975
2481
2497
14
ilyakor
Ilya Kornakov
Russian Federation
ilyakor
2823
2903
2458
2589
15
liympanda
Yiming Li
China
liympanda
2686
3136
2217
2499
16
mikhailOK
Michael Kever
Russian Federation
mikhailOK
2969
3050
2537
2582
17
misof
Michal Forisek
Slovakia
misof
2712
3387
1852
1852
18
peter50216
Pi-Hsun Shih
Taiwan
peter50216
3158
3158
2718
2823
19
romanandreev
Roman Andreev
Russian Federation
LoRd_TaPaKaH
2365
2383
2357
2479
20
s-quark
Qinshi Wang
China
2428
2428
21
tourist
Gennady Korotkevich
Belarus
tourist
3701
3734
3165
3195
22
vepifanov
Vladislav Epifanov
Russian Federation
Kankuro
2854
3083
2536
2605
23
watashi
Zejun Wu
China
rejudge
2833
3035
2497
2517
24
winger
Vladislav Isenbaev
Russian Federation
UdH-WiNGeR
3080
3506
2309
2549
25
yeputons
Egor Suvorov
Russian Federation
yeputons
2962
2962
2597
2703