Place | Team | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Stage 11 | Stage 12 | Score |
---|
1. | Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 55 |
2. | Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU | 6 | 0 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 53 |
3. | Snark | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 43 |
4. | Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO | 5 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 10 | 32 |
5. | Semenov Vadim, SPb NRU IFMO | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
6. | Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU | 0 | - | - | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 23 |
7. | Sheftelevich Pavel, SCH_Minsk | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 8 | - | 10 | 0 | - | - | 21 |
8. | Vlasov Denis, Petrozavodsk SU | 8 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 8 | - | - | 4 | 0 | 20 |
9. | Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 8 | - | 18 |
10. | Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
11. | Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 12 |
12-15. | Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU | 0 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
12-15. | Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
12-15. | Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk | - | - | - | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 10 |
12-15. | Ramazanov Sultan, SCH_Almaty | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
16. | Gridnev Vitaly, Saratov SU | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
17-20. | Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
17-20. | Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU | - | 0 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
17-20. | Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel | - | 8 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 8 |
17-20. | Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 8 |
21. | Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU | 0 | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
22-23. | Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
22-23. | Lidia Perovskaya, SPb NRU ITMO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | 6 |
24-28. | Akhmedov Maxim, SCH_Moscow | - | 2 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
24-28. | Zayakin Alexey, SCH_Riga | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 5 |
24-28. | Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
24-28. | Voit Zakhar, SCH_Vladivostok | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 5 |
24-28. | Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | 5 |
29-30. | Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 4 |
29-30. | Demidov Igor, SPb SU | - | 4 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
31-33. | Petrov Yury, SPb SU | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 3 |
31-33. | Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 3 |
31-33. | Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | 3 |
34-35. | Fedulin Alexander, Petrozavodsk SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
34-35. | Khamitbekov Madi, SCH_Almaty | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 2 |
36-41. | Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
36-41. | Melnyk Vitaly, SCH_Lviv | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
36-41. | Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
36-41. | Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
36-41. | Korotkevich Gennady, SPb NRU ITMO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
36-41. | Kucherenko Demid, SPb NRU ITMO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 1 |
42-59. | Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
42-59. | Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
42-59. | Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
42-59. | Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
42-59. | Bilyi Roman, Lviv NU | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
42-59. | Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
42-59. | Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
42-59. | Sergeev Anatoly, Tavrida NU | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
42-59. | Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
42-59. | Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
42-59. | Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | |
42-59. | Davtyan Edvard, Saratov SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
42-59. | izhstu_p22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
42-59. | Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
42-59. | Kovsharov Anton, SPb IFMO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
42-59. | Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
42-59. | Melnik Mikhail, SCH_Minsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
42-59. | Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
60-61. | Belonogov Ivan, SPb NRU ITMO | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
60-61. | ifmo_p70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |