Place | Team | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Stage 11 | Stage 12 | Stage 13 | Score |
---|
1. | Snark | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 52 |
2. | Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 32 |
3. | Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
4-5. | Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 24 |
4-5. | Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 10 | 6 | 6 | - | 2 | 0 | 24 |
6. | Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU | - | - | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 21 |
7. | Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 19 |
8-9. | Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 10 | - | - | - | 18 |
8-9. | Vlasov Denis, Petrozavodsk SU | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 8 | 8 | 18 |
10. | Ermilov Anton, SCH_Murmansk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
11-12. | Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 |
11-12. | Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 10 | 5 | 15 |
13. | Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU | 8 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 12 |
14-19. | Udalov Alexander, SPb SU | 0 | - | 10 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 10 |
14-19. | Demidov Igor, SPb SU | 0 | - | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
14-19. | Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel | 0 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 10 |
14-19. | Ryazanov Artur, SCH_Chelyabinsk | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
14-19. | Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr | - | - | - | 8 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 10 |
14-19. | Kulikov Egor, SPb | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 10 | - | - | 10 |
20-22. | Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU | 0 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
20-22. | Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 4 | 9 |
20-22. | Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU | - | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 9 |
23-25. | Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
23-25. | Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
23-25. | Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 8 |
26-29. | Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
26-29. | Lazarev Sergey, Tashkent br of MSU | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | 6 |
26-29. | Herasymiv Vitaly, Lviv NU | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 6 |
26-29. | Kulik Sergey, SCH_Mozyr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 6 |
30-35. | Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
30-35. | Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 5 |
30-35. | Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | 5 |
30-35. | Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
30-35. | Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk | - | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 5 |
30-35. | Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 5 |
36-43. | Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
36-43. | Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
36-43. | Davtyan Edward, Saratov SU | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
36-43. | Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
36-43. | Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
36-43. | Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | 4 |
36-43. | Kats Sofiya, Odessa NU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
36-43. | Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 4 |
44-47. | Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
44-47. | Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau | - | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
44-47. | Gridnev Vitaly, Saratov SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
44-47. | Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 3 |
48-50. | Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
48-50. | Sobolev Evgenij, Kharkiv NU | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 2 |
48-50. | Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 2 |
51. | Khamitbekov Madi, SCH_Almaty | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
52-97. | Smykalov Vladimir, SPb SU | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Tikhomirov Mikhail, Moscow SU | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Alekseev Fedor, SCH_Chelyabinsk | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | |
52-97. | Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
52-97. | Sobolev Dmitry, Kharkiv NU | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Alipov Vyacheslav, Tomsk PU | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Metelsky Ivan, Belarusian SU | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Dyussenaliyev Nurzhan, SCH_Atyrau | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Akhmedov Maxim, SCH_Moscow | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Dmitriev Alexey, Moscow IPT | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
52-97. | Sergeev Anatoly, Tavrida NU | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Anurin Andrey, SCH_Samara | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Aldan Ali-Amir,U of Texas at Brownsville | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Vasilets Roman, NTU "Kharkiv PI" | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Chadnov Roman, Tomsk SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
52-97. | Moiseev Boris, Moscow SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
52-97. | Barsky Eugene, Moscow IPT | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
52-97. | Astakhov Vasiliy, Moscow SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
52-97. | Petrov Yury, SPb SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
52-97. | Boichenko Tatyana, Altai STU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
52-97. | Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
52-97. | Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
52-97. | Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
52-97. | Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
52-97. | Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
98. | Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |