Place | Team | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Stage 11 | Stage 12 | Stage 13 | Stage 14 | Score |
---|
1. | Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 68 |
2. | Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO | 6 | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 47 |
3. | Snark | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 46 |
4. | Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | - | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 38 |
5. | Zban' Ilya, SPb NRU ITMO | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
6. | Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU | - | 2 | 6 | 8 | - | 10 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
7. | Vlasov Denis, Petrozavodsk SU | - | - | - | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 3 | 23 |
8. | Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad | 4 | - | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
9. | Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU | 3 | - | - | 6 | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 17 |
10. | Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk | - | - | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 16 |
11-12. | Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
11-12. | Bilyi Roman, Lviv NU | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | 15 |
13. | Ermilov Anton, SPb NRU ITMO | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | 14 |
14. | Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 0 | - | - | - | 13 |
15. | Udalov Alexander, SPb SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 4 | 0 | 12 |
16. | Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU | 0 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 11 |
17-19. | Kulikov Egor, SPb | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
17-19. | Sergeev Anatoly, Tavrida NU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | 10 |
17-19. | Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 |
20-23. | Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
20-23. | Gridnev Vitaly, Saratov SU | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 6 |
20-23. | Sheftelevich Pavel, SCH_Minsk | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 6 |
20-23. | Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
24-29. | Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
24-29. | Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 5 | - | 5 |
24-29. | Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 |
24-29. | Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | 5 |
24-29. | Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 5 |
24-29. | Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | 5 |
30-33. | Akhmedov Maxim, SCH_Moscow | - | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
30-33. | Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 4 |
30-33. | Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 |
30-33. | Voit Zakhar, SCH_Vladivostok | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | 4 |
34-35. | Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 3 |
34-35. | Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 3 |
36-40. | Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
36-40. | Korotkevich Gennady, SPb NRU ITMO | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | 2 |
36-40. | Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 |
36-40. | Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 2 |
36-40. | Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 2 |
41-47. | Fedorov Sergey, Moscow SU | 1 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
41-47. | Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
41-47. | Kulik Sergey, SCH_Mozyr | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
41-47. | Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI" | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
41-47. | Barsky Eugene, Moscow IPT | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
41-47. | Gusarov Maxim, Saratov SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
41-47. | Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
48-79. | Kireev Roman, Saratov SU | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Klenin Yegor, SCH_Moscow | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Urtashev Arslan, Moscow EPhI | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
48-79. | Alekseev Fedor, SCH_Chelyabinsk | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Vasilets Roman, NTU "Kharkiv PI" | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
48-79. | Lazarev Sergey, Tashkent br of MSU | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Ignat'ev Oleg, Moscow SU | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Ignatev Oleg, Moscow SU | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
48-79. | Ryazanov Artur, SCH_Chelyabinsk | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Utemuratov Pernekhan, Kazakh-British TU | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Shapovalov Anton, Petrozavodsk SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Dyussenaliyev Nurzhan, SCH_Atyrau | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Agulenko Alexander, Moscow SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Myts Sergey, Belarusian SUIR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
48-79. | Khamitbekov Madi, SCH_Almaty | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | |
48-79. | Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | |
48-79. | Shestimerov Andrey, Moscow SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
48-79. | Astakhov Vasiliy, Moscow SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
48-79. | Demidov Igor, SPb SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
48-79. | Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
80-81. | Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
80-81. | Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |