Place | Team | Score | Problems | Time |
---|
1. | Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU | 10 | 22 | 8 |
2. | Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU | 8 | 21 | 9 |
3. | Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU | 6 | 20 | 1 |
4. | Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU | 5 | 20 | 25 |
5. | Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU | 4 | 19 | 27 |
6. | Zarqua Temuri, Tbilisi SU | 3 | 19 | 33 |
7. | Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU | 2 | 19 | 34 |
8. | Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU | 1 | 18 | 2 |
9. | Ivanov Max, Saratov SU | | 18 | 23 |
10. | Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU | | 17 | 10 |
11. | Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU | | 17 | 11 |
12. | Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU | | 17 | 14 |
13. | Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU | | 17 | 16 |
14. | Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU | | 17 | 41 |
15. | Snark | | 16 | 0 |
16. | Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU | | 16 | 3 |
17. | Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU | | 16 | 4 |
18. | Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU | | 16 | 6 |
19. | Mitrichev Petr, Moscow | | 16 | 12 |
20. | Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU | | 16 | 28 |
21. | Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI | | 16 | 30 |
22. | Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU | | 16 | 32 |
23. | Agulenko Alexander, SCH_Novosibirsk | | 16 | 35 |
24. | Barsky Eugene, Moscow IPT | | 16 | 43 |
25. | Sokov Oleg, Orel STU | | 16 | 44 |
26. | Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow | | 15 | 5 |
27. | Safonov Alexey, Moscow AI | | 15 | 40 |
28. | Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU | | 15 | 45 |
29. | Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SiberianFU | | 15 | 48 |
30. | Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU | | 14 | 13 |
31. | Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI | | 14 | 15 |
32. | Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU | | 14 | 29 |
33. | Mashrabov Alexander, SCH_Chelyabinsk | | 14 | 37 |
34. | Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU | | 14 | 46 |
35. | Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU | | 13 | 7 |
36. | Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT | | 13 | 26 |
37. | Vlasov Denis, Petrozavodsk SU | | 13 | 36 |
38. | Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET | | 12 | 22 |
39. | Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad | | 12 | 24 |
40. | Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU | | 11 | 39 |
41. | Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU | | 11 | 49 |
42. | Myrzahanov Aidar, Kazakh-British TU | | 10 | 38 |
43. | Bolat Kazybaev, KBTU | | 10 | 47 |
44. | Davtyan Edward, Saratov SU | | 7 | 17 |
45. | Permin Rodion, Moscow SU | | 7 | 42 |
46. | Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov | | 5 | 21 |
47. | Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU | | 1 | 20 |