# | Участник | Класс | Регион | A | B | C | Day1 | D | E | F | Day2 | Total | Diplom |
---|
1-2 | Колесов Алексей Владимирович | 10 | Брестская область | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | 600 | 1 |
1-2 | Короткевич Геннадий Владимирович | 8 | Гомельская область | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | 600 | 1 |
3 | Вольхин Артём Васильевич | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 100 | 100 | 95 | 295 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | 595 | 1 |
4 | Брюков Игорь Сергеевич | 11 | Гомельская область | 100 | 100 | 85 | 285 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | 585 | 1 |
5 | Соболь Сергей Александрович | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 100 | 100 | 80 | 280 | 100 | 100 | 76 | 276 | 556 | 1 |
6-7 | Богданов Дмитрий Борисович | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 550 | 1 |
6-7 | Верутин Павел Михайлович | 10 | Гомельская область | 100 | 100 | 85 | 285 | 100 | 65 | 100 | 265 | 550 | 1 |
8 | Малышев Егор Вадимович | 10 | Гомельская область | 100 | 100 | 55 | 255 | 100 | 100 | 93 | 293 | 548 | 1 |
9 | Ницевич Максим Олегович | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 100 | 100 | 85 | 285 | 100 | 100 | 62 | 262 | 547 | 1 |
10 | Грицкевич Евгений Марьянович | 10 | Гомельская область | 100 | 100 | 60 | 260 | 100 | 100 | 84 | 284 | 544 | 1 |
11 | Нехвядович Сергей Владимирович | 11 | Витебская область | 100 | 94 | 100 | 294 | 100 | 65 | 84 | 249 | 543 | 1 |
12 | Курневский Евгений Игоревич | 11 | Могилевская область | 100 | 100 | 55 | 255 | 100 | 100 | 84 | 284 | 539 | 2 |
13-15 | Жук Дмитрий Владимирович | 9 | Минская область | 100 | 100 | 55 | 255 | 100 | 100 | 75 | 275 | 530 | 2 |
13-15 | Танасюк Олег Олегович | 11 | Витебская область | 100 | 100 | 55 | 255 | 100 | 100 | 75 | 275 | 530 | 2 |
13-15 | Черневич Алексей Альфонсович | 11 | г. Минск | 100 | 82 | 55 | 237 | 100 | 100 | 93 | 293 | 530 | 2 |
16 | Посаженников Максим Сергеевич | 9 | Брестская область | 100 | 100 | 55 | 255 | 100 | 100 | 72 | 272 | 527 | 2 |
17-19 | Грищенко Иван Андреевич | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 100 | 100 | 55 | 255 | 100 | 100 | 66 | 266 | 521 | 2 |
17-19 | Новиков Михаил Андреевич | 11 | Брестская область | 100 | 80 | 55 | 235 | 100 | 100 | 86 | 286 | 521 | 2 |
17-19 | Сорокотяго Александр Николаевич | 11 | Витебская область | 100 | 98 | 55 | 253 | 100 | 100 | 68 | 268 | 521 | 2 |
20 | Степа Николай Игоревич | 11 | г. Минск | 100 | 100 | 55 | 255 | 100 | 100 | 65 | 265 | 520 | 2 |
21 | Сумар Андрей Андреевич | 11 | Брестская область | 100 | 100 | 55 | 255 | 100 | 100 | 64 | 264 | 519 | 2 |
22 | Асташкевич Михаил Геннадьевич | 10 | Гомельская область | 100 | 100 | 55 | 255 | 100 | 100 | 63 | 263 | 518 | 2 |
23 | Паньков Евгений Владимирович | 9 | г. Минск | 100 | 85 | 90 | 275 | 100 | 60 | 81 | 241 | 516 | 2 |
24 | Иваненко Дмитрий Геннадьевич | 11 | Гомельская область | 100 | 100 | 85 | 285 | 100 | 45 | 84 | 229 | 514 | 2 |
25 | Кулицкий Александр Викторович | 11 | Гомельская область | 100 | 78 | 85 | 263 | 100 | 65 | 75 | 240 | 503 | 2 |
26 | Велешко Алексей Александрович | 11 | Минская область | 100 | 84 | 55 | 239 | 100 | 100 | 63 | 263 | 502 | 2 |
27 | Кулик Сергей Дмитриевич | 7 | Гомельская область | 100 | 80 | 55 | 235 | 100 | 100 | 64 | 264 | 499 | 2 |
28 | Солодкий Алексей Михайлович | 11 | г. Минск | 100 | 50 | 80 | 230 | 100 | 100 | 68 | 268 | 498 | 2 |
29-30 | Минич Евгений Сергеевич | 11 | Брестская область | 85 | 90 | 55 | 230 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 260 | 490 | 3 |
29-30 | Павленко Олег Сергеевич | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 60 | 84 | 60 | 204 | 100 | 100 | 86 | 286 | 490 | 3 |
31 | Куковенко Никита Иванович | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 85 | 100 | 40 | 225 | 100 | 100 | 59 | 259 | 484 | 3 |
32 | Артюхов Владимир Сергеевич | 11 | Гомельская область | 100 | 58 | 55 | 213 | 100 | 100 | 68 | 268 | 481 | 3 |
33 | Татульченкова Нина Юрьевна | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 100 | 92 | 55 | 247 | 100 | 50 | 83 | 233 | 480 | 3 |
34 | Власенко Ирина Олеговна | 11 | Витебская область | 100 | 78 | 35 | 213 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 260 | 473 | 3 |
35 | Метельский Александр Сергеевич | 11 | Минская область | 90 | 65 | 55 | 210 | 100 | 100 | 62 | 262 | 472 | 3 |
36 | Миранович Владимир Сергеевич | 11 | Гомельская область | 100 | 94 | 55 | 249 | 100 | 60 | 62 | 222 | 471 | 3 |
37-38 | Демидов Дмитрий Александрович | 11 | Могилевская область | 100 | 80 | 70 | 250 | 100 | 60 | 59 | 219 | 469 | 3 |
37-38 | Чайко Виктор Валерьевич | 9 | г. Минск | 100 | 94 | 55 | 249 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 220 | 469 | 3 |
39-40 | Карпович Александр Александрович | 11 | Брестская область | 65 | 72 | 55 | 192 | 100 | 100 | 75 | 275 | 467 | 3 |
39-40 | Короткевич Юрий Александрович | 11 | Витебская область | 100 | 80 | 55 | 235 | 100 | 65 | 67 | 232 | 467 | 3 |
41 | Алексетович Сергей Владимирович | 11 | Могилевская область | 100 | 60 | 55 | 215 | 100 | 60 | 86 | 246 | 461 | 3 |
42 | Дубровский Пётр Викторович | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 35 | 70 | 55 | 160 | 100 | 100 | 99 | 299 | 459 | 3 |
43 | Чёрный Вячеслав Александрович | 11 | г. Минск | 85 | 47 | 55 | 187 | 100 | 100 | 71 | 271 | 458 | 3 |
44 | Гордийчук Владимир Владимирович | 11 | Минская область | 100 | 100 | 55 | 255 | 100 | 40 | 58 | 198 | 453 | 3 |
45 | Костюкевич Евгений Александрович | 10 | Гомельская область | 35 | 65 | 55 | 155 | 100 | 100 | 97 | 297 | 452 | 3 |
46 | Романеня Илья Юрьевич | 9 | Минская область | 95 | 23 | 55 | 173 | 100 | 100 | 77 | 277 | 450 | 3 |
47 | Юрчик Павел Сергеевич | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 85 | 94 | 55 | 234 | 100 | 30 | 84 | 214 | 448 | 3 |
48 | Исаченко Андрей Васильевич | 9 | Витебская область | 75 | 68 | 30 | 173 | 100 | 100 | 74 | 274 | 447 | 3 |
49 | Коледа Денис Петрович | 11 | г. Минск | 100 | 74 | 35 | 209 | 100 | 70 | 63 | 233 | 442 | 3 |
50-51 | Красаков Денис Владимирович | 11 | Минская область | 100 | 34 | 55 | 189 | 90 | 100 | 61 | 251 | 440 | 3 |
50-51 | Шугаев Денис Владимирович | 11 | Гомельская область | 65 | 44 | 75 | 184 | 95 | 100 | 61 | 256 | 440 | 3 |
52 | Ладик Артём Русланович | 11 | Витебская область | 100 | 50 | 55 | 205 | 100 | 60 | 72 | 232 | 437 | 3 |
53 | Воробьёв Роман Сергеевич | 9 | Витебская область | 45 | 100 | 85 | 230 | 100 | 30 | 75 | 205 | 435 | 3 |
54 | Глебик Станислав Игоревич | 9 | Брестская область | 75 | 100 | 55 | 230 | 100 | 40 | 60 | 200 | 430 | 3 |
55-56 | Македон Евгений Владимирович | 4 | Минская область | 100 | 42 | 55 | 197 | 100 | 65 | 62 | 227 | 424 | 3 |
55-56 | Русецкий Алексей Леонидович | 9 | Минская область | 100 | 42 | 55 | 197 | 100 | 65 | 62 | 227 | 424 | 3 |
57 | Сергей Александр Иванович | 11 | Гродненская область | 100 | 63 | 55 | 218 | 100 | 25 | 74 | 199 | 417 | 4 |
58 | Колпаков Денис Михайлович | 11 | Витебская область | 100 | 50 | 45 | 195 | 100 | 60 | 58 | 218 | 413 | 4 |
59 | Календо Дмитрий Викторович | 11 | г. Минск | 95 | 37 | 30 | 162 | 100 | 65 | 85 | 250 | 412 | 4 |
60 | Джилилов Александр Сергеевич | 9 | Гродненская область | 100 | 94 | 55 | 249 | 100 | 30 | 30 | 160 | 409 | 4 |
61 | Озерский Виталий Сергеевич | 9 | г. Минск | 80 | 50 | 55 | 185 | 100 | 60 | 59 | 219 | 404 | 4 |
62-63 | Базык Артём Юрьевич | 11 | Гродненская область | 100 | 47 | 55 | 202 | 100 | 40 | 60 | 200 | 402 | 4 |
62-63 | Коновалов Дмитрий Алексеевич | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 35 | 69 | 85 | 189 | 100 | 50 | 63 | 213 | 402 | 4 |
64-65 | Голиков Александр Владимирович | 11 | Минская область | 85 | 39 | 50 | 174 | 100 | 40 | 85 | 225 | 399 | 4 |
64-65 | Левкевич Вероника Игоревна | 11 | Гродненская область | 80 | 100 | 50 | 230 | 100 | 30 | 39 | 169 | 399 | 4 |
66-67 | Бастун Артем Николаевич | 9 | Витебская область | 75 | 63 | 55 | 193 | 100 | 45 | 56 | 201 | 394 | 4 |
66-67 | Короленко Алексей Владимирович | 11 | Брестская область | 75 | 33 | 55 | 163 | 100 | 45 | 86 | 231 | 394 | 4 |
68-70 | Артюхов Иван Сергеевич | 9 | Гомельская область | 75 | 82 | 55 | 212 | 100 | 20 | 57 | 177 | 389 | 4 |
68-70 | Жизневский Эдуард Станиславович | 9 | Витебская область | 65 | 26 | 60 | 151 | 100 | 60 | 78 | 238 | 389 | 4 |
68-70 | Калинников Павел Владимирович | 9 | г. Минск | 100 | 9 | 55 | 164 | 100 | 80 | 45 | 225 | 389 | 4 |
71 | Денисов Олег Дмитриевич | 9 | Витебская область | 75 | 65 | 55 | 195 | 100 | 30 | 60 | 190 | 385 | 4 |
72 | Ярошук Александр Юрьевич | 11 | Брестская область | 100 | 44 | 55 | 199 | 100 | 25 | 60 | 185 | 384 | 4 |
73 | Волынцева Ирина Олеговна | 11 | Витебская область | 75 | 35 | 55 | 165 | 100 | 40 | 77 | 217 | 382 | 4 |
74 | Начина Иван Николаевич | 11 | Минская область | 75 | 78 | 55 | 208 | 100 | 0 | 70 | 170 | 378 | 4 |
75 | Домбровский Вадим Валерьевич | 11 | г. Минск | 35 | 62 | 55 | 152 | 100 | 60 | 63 | 223 | 375 | 4 |
76 | Волков Никита Викторович | 11 | Могилевская область | 100 | 26 | 55 | 181 | 100 | 30 | 60 | 190 | 371 | 4 |
77 | Куновский Игорь Владимирович | 11 | Минская область | 75 | 50 | 55 | 180 | 100 | 25 | 61 | 186 | 366 | 0 |
78 | Савостин Алексей Алексеевич | 11 | Брестская область | 65 | 64 | 55 | 184 | 100 | 15 | 63 | 178 | 362 | 0 |
79 | Рубцевич Надежда Васильевна | 11 | Гродненская область | 75 | 51 | 55 | 181 | 100 | 5 | 74 | 179 | 360 | 0 |
80 | Пархоменко Михаил Алексеевич | 11 | Могилевская область | 55 | 60 | 55 | 170 | 100 | 40 | 49 | 189 | 359 | 0 |
81-82 | Данильченко Игорь Юрьевич | 11 | Могилевская область | 65 | 63 | 55 | 183 | 100 | 15 | 59 | 174 | 357 | 0 |
81-82 | Орлинский Евгений Валентинович | 11 | Брестская область | 75 | 25 | 55 | 155 | 100 | 40 | 62 | 202 | 357 | 0 |
83 | Улезло Дмитрий Сергеевич | 9 | Гродненская область | 85 | 58 | 50 | 193 | 85 | 0 | 77 | 162 | 355 | 0 |
84-85 | Ажойчик Андрей Александрович | 11 | г. Минск | 100 | 78 | 55 | 233 | 85 | 0 | 36 | 121 | 354 | 0 |
84-85 | Лицкевич Александр Юрьевич | 11 | Гродненская область | 75 | 49 | 55 | 179 | 100 | 0 | 75 | 175 | 354 | 0 |
86 | Тихончук Александр Михайлович | 9 | Гродненская область | 75 | 63 | 55 | 193 | 100 | 0 | 60 | 160 | 353 | 0 |
87 | Савельев Олег Александрович | 9 | Могилевская область | 75 | 54 | 55 | 184 | 100 | 5 | 60 | 165 | 349 | 0 |
88 | Горошков Денис Александрович | 11 | Брестская область | 75 | 11 | 55 | 141 | 75 | 100 | 29 | 204 | 345 | 0 |
89-90 | Дрозд Андрей Сергеевич | 11 | Минская область | 75 | 25 | 55 | 155 | 100 | 30 | 59 | 189 | 344 | 0 |
89-90 | Шибеко Евгений Викторович | 11 | Гомельская область | 35 | 94 | 55 | 184 | 100 | 50 | 10 | 160 | 344 | 0 |
91-93 | Агейчик Павел Иванович | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 80 | 23 | 40 | 143 | 100 | 35 | 61 | 196 | 339 | 0 |
91-93 | Ломакин Максим Евгеньевич | 9 | г. Минск | 100 | 34 | 50 | 184 | 100 | 25 | 30 | 155 | 339 | 0 |
91-93 | Силивончик Артемий Игоревич | 3 | Лицей БГУ | 80 | 23 | 40 | 143 | 100 | 35 | 61 | 196 | 339 | 0 |
94 | Дудко Артур Андреевич | 9 | Гродненская область | 70 | 59 | 55 | 184 | 65 | 30 | 54 | 149 | 333 | 0 |
95 | Бирюков Федор Андреевич | 9 | Гродненская область | 80 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 86 | 246 | 326 | 0 |
96 | Авдеев Валерий Александрович | 11 | Могилевская область | 25 | 53 | 50 | 128 | 90 | 60 | 47 | 197 | 325 | 0 |
97 | Бакан Владислав Дмитриевич | 11 | Витебская область | 65 | 45 | 55 | 165 | 100 | 0 | 58 | 158 | 323 | 0 |
98 | Сугаков Павел Петрович | 9 | Могилевская область | 0 | 48 | 35 | 83 | 100 | 60 | 78 | 238 | 321 | 0 |
99 | Корольчук Александр Владимирович | 9 | Гродненская область | 95 | 9 | 35 | 139 | 100 | 25 | 56 | 181 | 320 | 0 |
100 | Младинский Михаил Игоревич | 9 | г. Минск | 45 | 50 | 35 | 130 | 75 | 55 | 57 | 187 | 317 | 0 |
101 | Митрахович Илья Олегович | 11 | г. Минск | 25 | 17 | 40 | 82 | 100 | 55 | 68 | 223 | 305 | 0 |
102 | Ярош Андрей Станиславович | 11 | Витебская область | 35 | 53 | 55 | 143 | 100 | 5 | 55 | 160 | 303 | 0 |
103 | Дегтеронак Дмитрий Адамович | 11 | Могилевская область | 75 | 30 | 55 | 160 | 100 | 10 | 30 | 140 | 300 | 0 |
104 | Солодкий Дмитрий Михайлович | 9 | Минская область | 55 | 45 | 35 | 135 | 100 | 0 | 63 | 163 | 298 | 0 |
105 | Куликовский Александр Сергеевич | 11 | г. Минск | 25 | 6 | 55 | 86 | 100 | 45 | 63 | 208 | 294 | 0 |
106 | Дворкин Никита Сергеевич | 11 | г. Минск | 25 | 26 | 35 | 86 | 100 | 45 | 50 | 195 | 281 | 0 |
107 | Руда Виталий Александрович | 9 | Брестская область | 75 | 8 | 35 | 118 | 100 | 0 | 60 | 160 | 278 | 0 |
108 | Колесников Виталий Владимирович | 11 | Минская область | 35 | 46 | 40 | 121 | 75 | 25 | 54 | 154 | 275 | 0 |
109 | Григорьев Владимир Викторович | 11 | Могилевская область | 55 | 78 | 55 | 188 | 55 | 0 | 30 | 85 | 273 | 0 |
110 | Гомза Алексей Владимирович | 11 | г. Минск | 50 | 64 | 55 | 169 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 269 | 0 |
111 | Василенко Егор Игоревич | 11 | Могилевская область | 20 | 46 | 35 | 101 | 100 | 10 | 57 | 167 | 268 | 0 |
112 | Процкая Янина Александровна | 9 | Могилевская область | 75 | 8 | 55 | 138 | 65 | 0 | 62 | 127 | 265 | 0 |
113 | Буйкевич Александр Николаевич | 9 | Гродненская область | 0 | 34 | 55 | 89 | 100 | 45 | 29 | 174 | 263 | 0 |
114 | Нацвалов Антон Алексеевич | 11 | Могилевская область | 40 | 31 | 35 | 106 | 100 | 0 | 30 | 130 | 236 | 0 |
115 | Басин Владислав Игоревич | 9 | Брестская область | 5 | 0 | 55 | 60 | 100 | 15 | 60 | 175 | 235 | 0 |
116 | Зайцев Павел Сергеевич | 11 | Могилевская область | 50 | 25 | 35 | 110 | 100 | 0 | 20 | 120 | 230 | 0 |
117 | Лебединский Роман Александрович | 9 | Гродненская область | 0 | 26 | 55 | 81 | 100 | 20 | 28 | 148 | 229 | 0 |
118 | Лычковский Андрей Владимирович | 9 | Гродненская область | 15 | 26 | 55 | 96 | 75 | 0 | 52 | 127 | 223 | 0 |
119 | Цехан Николай Владимирович | 11 | Гродненская область | 50 | 12 | 0 | 62 | 100 | 0 | 59 | 159 | 221 | 0 |
120 | Мажуть Роман Сергеевич | 9 | Минская область | 10 | 14 | 40 | 64 | 100 | 30 | 18 | 148 | 212 | 0 |
121 | Томкевич Алина Казимировна | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 25 | 16 | 35 | 76 | 85 | 10 | 10 | 105 | 181 | 0 |
122 | Вовченко Владислав Олегович | 9 | Минская область | 0 | 29 | 50 | 79 | 0 | 35 | 56 | 91 | 170 | 0 |
123 | Харитонов Вадим Владимирович | 11 | Брестская область | 20 | 5 | 50 | 75 | 10 | 15 | 63 | 88 | 163 | 0 |
124 | Cугако Ирина Сергеевна | 11 | Лицей БГУ | 0 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 120 | 155 | 0 |