Logo
SnarkNews
 

SEERC-2011 teams

#team nameUniversityCountryPlayersCoachSite
11024National Technical University of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute"UkraineIevgen Kostieiev
Oleksandr Polozov
Oleksii Sliusarenko
Dmytro KordubanVinnytsia
2A-2National Technical University of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute"UkraineOleksandr Andrieiev
Alla Ievtukh
Oleksii Kasitskyi
Dmytro KordubanVinnytsia
3ARADnipropetrovsk National UniversityUkraineRoman Chernyk
Artem Fursenko
Alexey Mikhalyov
Alexander KhizhaVinnytsia
4BZFlagsTaras Shevchenko Kiev National UniversityUkraineRoman Iedemskyi
Andrii Maksai
Iaroslav Tverdokhlib
Vitaly BondarenkoVinnytsia
5CUBEState University of Informatics and Artificial IntelligenceUkraineVolodymyr Akchurin
Grygory Naukovych
Dmytro Tchirka
Sergiy NekrashevychVinnytsia
6ChNU teamCherkasy National UniversityUkraineRoman Chernenko
Oleksii Horishnii
Igor Radchenko
Ilya PorublyovVinnytsia
7DNU2Dnipropetrovsk National UniversityUkraineArtem Khizha
Olexiy Magas
Mykhaylo Timashov
Alexander KhizhaVinnytsia
8DesperadosNational Aerospace University KhAIUkraineAnastasiya Dmitrenko
Dmitry Rusin
Oleksii Starov
Viacheslav DuzhyiVinnytsia
9Donetsk NU 78Donetsk National UniversityUkraineYaroslav Dlugoborsky
Eugenij Gruver
Anton Pryadko
Vitaliy NespirnyyVinnytsia
10Donetsk NU: UnitedDonetsk National UniversityUkraineAlexey Fedorov
Ivan Kuskov
Anton Lomonos
Anton ParamonovVinnytsia
11IASA #3National Technical University of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute"UkraineAndriy Kolesnyk
Volodymyr Melnyk
Serhiy Mohylnyi
Dmytro KordubanVinnytsia
12KNURE_TeamKharkiv National University of Radio ElectronicsUkraineOleksandr Driuk
Dmytro Kozhevin
Oleksandr Skoryk
Alexander VechurVinnytsia
13LNU JuniorsLviv National UniversityUkrainePavlo Glova
Ivan Mylyanyk
Bohdan Pryshchenko
Vasyl BiletskyyVinnytsia
14LNU_UnitedLviv National UniversityUkraineTaras Bojko
Pavlo Kushnir
Igor Yevchynets
Vasyl BiletskyyVinnytsia
15MSUSB 1Moscow State University - SevastopolUkraineDaniel Burdakov
Kseniya Chistyakova
Maxim Khodak
Ivan MistreanuVinnytsia
16MSUSB 2Moscow State University - SevastopolUkraineAlexander Kazakov
Andrey Popov
Efim Pyshnograev
Ivan MistreanuVinnytsia
17MistbornsTaras Shevchenko Kiev National UniversityUkraineDmytro Ignatenko
Stepan Palamarchuk
Ostap Stolyarchuk
Vitaly BondarenkoVinnytsia
18NULP_PrimeLviv Polytechnic National UniversityUkraineMaryan Lobur
Andriy Medvid
Olexandr Melnyk
Ruslan TushnytskyyVinnytsia
19NULP_SlayersLviv Polytechnic National UniversityUkraineArthur Beznosyuk
Nazar Danylo
Taras Teslyuk
Ruslan TushnytskyyVinnytsia
20ONPU_YaKIOdessa National Polytechnic UniversityUkrainePavel Ilin
Maksim Kisilyov
Ievhen Okhrimenko
Kirill LevenetsVinnytsia
21ONU_1 2/3Odessa National Mechnikov UniversityUkraineYury Monastyrshyn
Oleg Petrov
Fyodor Polyakov
Arthur MaximovVinnytsia
22ONU_hexOdessa National Mechnikov UniversityUkraineKirill Chekanov
Alexander Kryvonos
Illya Shekera
Arthur MaximovVinnytsia
23Phantom MenaceTaurida V.I. Vernadsky National UniversityUkraineYevgeniy Dergachev
Ibragim Ismailov
Oleksandr Lyashko
Oleksandr KozlovVinnytsia
24Presentation ErrorBilkent UniversityTurkeyShatlyk Ashyralyyev
Ahmet Ridvan Duran
Orcun Simsek
Ozcan OzturkVinnytsia
25RGBV.N. Karazin Kharkiv National UniversityUkraineOlga Nad
Dima Stebaev
Vitaliy Yarko
Dmitriy LitvinovVinnytsia
26Rivne NUWM 1National University of Water Management and Natural Resources ApplicationUkraineIgor Kushnir
Andrew Onishchuk
Maksym Sakharuk
Viktor ZhukovskyyVinnytsia
27SSU Team 2Sumy State UniversityUkraineTretyak Andrey
Borys Dibrov
Rudenko Oleksandr
Sergey PetrovVinnytsia
28SSU Team: OnFireSumy State UniversityUkraineBalenko Daniil
Marchenko Igor
Anton Pidkuiko
Sergey PetrovVinnytsia
29SevNTU_T_72Sevastopol National Technical UniversityUkraineIvan Gritsenko
Dmitrij Kuzmenko
Oleg Zhelenkov
Vladimir HorolichVinnytsia
30Silicious Men (DonNTU)Donetsk National Technical UniversityUkraineVladimir Grankovsky
Andrei Merkulov
Svyatoslav Toder
Arsen ArutyunyanVinnytsia
31SobolevTeamV.N. Karazin Kharkiv National UniversityUkraineArseniy Chelnokov
Dmytro Soboliev
Ievgen Soboliev
Grygoriy ZholtkevychVinnytsia
32U235_snil-it#1Sevastopol National University of Nuclear Energy and IndustryUkraineLukianchikov
Roman Peskurov
Vladislav Zobnin
Sergey MikhnevVinnytsia
33URBGUniversity of RuseBulgariaIliyan Boev
Georgi Dimitrov
Ventsislav Rusev
Katalina GrigorovaVinnytsia
34USMTeamState University of MoldovaMoldovaAlexandr Lahtarin
Muset Dumitru
Vanovski Alexandr
Mihail CroitorVinnytsia
35VNTU [wRabbits]Vinnytsia National Technical UniversityUkraineSergii Kashubin
Vitalii Nevidomyi
Oleksii Stakh
Volodymyr MesyuraVinnytsia
36Wrong AnswerBilkent UniversityTurkeyCihad Oge
Ahmet Kerim Senol
Emre Varol
Ozcan OzturkVinnytsia
37boun 1Bogazici UniversityTurkeyCihat Imamoglu
Baris Kaya
Osman Aka
Daghan DincVinnytsia
38boun 2Bogazici UniversityTurkeyFeyyaz Saygin Demir
Oguz Demir
Bugrahan Sahin
Daghan DincVinnytsia
39AUBGAmerican University in BulgariaBulgariaZlatko Joveski
Ergys Ristani
Ermir Suldashi
Emil KelevedjievBucharest
40AkaiTaurida V.I. Vernadsky National UniversityUkraineOleksandr Mangylov
Alexander Milanin
Alexander Vints
Oleksandr KozlovBucharest
41BrasovCodersTRANSILVANIA University BrasovRomaniaMarius Robert Ionescu
Catalina Mihaela Serban
Alina Taus
Vlad MonescuBucharest
42CheckraiseBabes-Bolyai UniversityRomaniaDaniel Mogoreanu
Robert Szasz
Cosmin-Mihai Tutunaru
Patcas CsabaBucharest
43FII ChampionsA.I.Cuza UniversityRomaniaAdrian Airinei-Sica
Vlad Manea
Tudose Vlad Andrei
Corneliu Gabriel Alexandru RudeanuBucharest
44Hakuna MatataPOLITEHNICA University of BucharestRomaniaMircea-Alexandru Gilca
Radu-Cristian-Alexandru Iacob
Constantin-Alexandru Tudorica
Mugurel Ionut AndreicaBucharest
45KickersPOLITEHNICA University of BucharestRomaniaCristian Mircea Dinu
Alexandru Ionut Guduleasa
Tiberiu Turbureanu
Mugurel Ionut AndreicaBucharest
46MDCS Novi SadUniversity of Novi SadSerbiaMiklos Kalozi
Nemanja Marsenic
Teodor Najdan Trifunov
Zivana KomlenovBucharest
47MDCS::BELGRADEUniversity of BelgradeSerbiaDjordje Jovanovic
Aleksandar Tomic
Nemanja Trifunovic
Dragomir El MezeniBucharest
48METU-TR3Middle East Technical UniversityTurkeyIlqar Ramazanli
Emre Deniz Ozer
Coskun Sahin
Erdal SivriBucharest
49METUGrandPasMiddle East Technical UniversityTurkeyRahmi Volkan Basar
Kaan Soral
Mustafa Serdar Sanli
Pinar SenkulBucharest
50MKD2University Sts Cyril and Methodius - SkopjeMacedoniaAndrej Gajduk
Igor Geshoski
Zivko Lazarov
Aleksandar NikovBucharest
51Magenta FlagWest University of TimisoaraRomaniaCraiovan Andi-Petrisor
Bogdan Constantin Irimie
Ovidiu Staniloiu
Teodor-Florin FortisBucharest
52MegaByteMegatrend UniversitySerbiaIvan Lucic
Ivan Misic
Dorde Susic
Milos SuboticBucharest
53NBUNew Bulgarian UniversityBulgariaDimitar Dragostinov
Kamen Velikov
Kiril Vuchkov
Nikolay KirovBucharest
54NepraBabes-Bolyai UniversityRomaniaSpiridon Alexandru
Lorand Eros
Silviu Pop
Patcas CsabaBucharest
55Noi_Vrem_PamantTechnical University of IasiRomaniaRadu Costea
Alexandru Gologan
Iulian Stan
Alexandru ArchipBucharest
56RAF 0x00Faculty of Computer Science, BelgradeSerbiaNenad Bozidarevic
Aleksandar Milovanovic
Ugljesa Stojanovic
Dragan UrosevicBucharest
57RAF 0x01Faculty of Computer Science, BelgradeSerbiaDimitrije Dimic
Nikola Stojiljkovic
Dusan Zdravkovic
Dragan UrosevicBucharest
58Random GuysMiddle East Technical UniversityTurkeyBurak Bostancioglu
Bahattin Tozyilmaz
Mustafa Ozan Celik
Erdal SivriBucharest
59RecklessTaras Shevchenko Kiev National UniversityUkraineOleksandr Bacherikov
Andrii Korotkov
Roman Rizvanov
Vitaly BondarenkoBucharest
60TMInfoPOLITEHNICA University of TimisoaraRomaniaAndrei Avramescu
Adela Sarca
Alexandru Stefanica
Petru Florin MihanceaBucharest
61TUCN-EaglesTechnical University of Cluj-NapocaRomaniaSebastian Crisan
Ninu Ciprian Marginean
Adrian Soucup
Anca MargineanBucharest
62Team4ACEUNIVERSITY OF CRAIOVARomaniaAndrei Daniel Andreiana
Diana-Mihaela Diaconu
Cristian Golopenta
Eugen GaneaBucharest
63The AvengersPOLITEHNICA University of BucharestRomaniaAndrei Parvu
Andrei Poenaru
Alexandru Tache
Mugurel Ionut AndreicaBucharest
64The Cod3rsTechnical University of Cluj-NapocaRomaniaVlad Baja
Marius Cristian Giuroiu
Toma Radu
Anca MargineanBucharest
65The NinjasUniversity of Nis - Faculty of Sciences and MathematicsSerbiaNikola Smiljkovic
Aleksandar Trokicic
Stevanovic Nikola
Andreja IlicBucharest
66UGDUniversity "Goce Delcev" - StipMacedoniaStojan Anastasov
Stojance Panov
Kire Serafimov
Saso KoceskiBucharest
67UPT8POLITEHNICA University of TimisoaraRomaniaRadu Chilom
Sebastian Claici
Otilia Stretcu
Petru Florin MihanceaBucharest
68Unibuc OrionBucharest UniversityRomaniaVlad Alexandru Popescu
Adrian Radulea
Ionut Sorodoc
Dumitran Adrian MariusBucharest
69Unibuc SmecheriaBucharest UniversityRomaniaFlorian Marcu
Flaviu Pepelea
Duta Vlad
Dumitran Adrian MariusBucharest
70Unibuc TwoAndAHalfMenBucharest UniversityRomaniaAlexandru Cazacu
Marina Horlescu
Tiberiu Savin
Dumitran Adrian MariusBucharest
71VNTU [IOTeam]Vinnytsia National Technical UniversityUkraineMykhailo Granik
Maksym Mateichuk
Oleh Morfiianets
Volodymyr MesyuraBucharest
72WFlameAcademy of Economic Studies of Republic of MoldovaMoldaviaNicolae Burlacu
Andrei Pogurschi
Mihai Racu
Stefan BerzanBucharest
73iddqdNational Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"UkraineIgor Bichurin
Dmytro Dzhulgakov
Vlad Lysychkin
Leonid LyubchikBucharest
74optimusBahcesehir UniversityTurkeyIbrahim Firat
Ali Oral
Halid Ozsoy
Atabey KaygunBucharest
75sapiSapientia UniversityRomaniaAttila Barabas
Zsolt Meszaros
Szabolcs Molnar
Zoltan KataiBucharest