# | team name | University | Country | Players | Coach | Site |
---|
1 | Presentation Error | Bilkent University | Turkey | Shatlyk Ashyralyyev Ahmet Ridvan Duran Orcun Simsek
| Ozcan Ozturk | Vinnytsia |
2 | VNTU [wRabbits] | Vinnytsia National Technical University | Ukraine | Sergii Kashubin Vitalii Nevidomyi Oleksii Stakh
| Volodymyr Mesyura | Vinnytsia |
3 | Wrong Answer | Bilkent University | Turkey | Cihad Oge Ahmet Kerim Senol Emre Varol
| Ozcan Ozturk | Vinnytsia |
4 | LNU Juniors | Lviv National University | Ukraine | Pavlo Glova Ivan Mylyanyk Bohdan Pryshchenko
| Vasyl Biletskyy | Vinnytsia |
5 | ARA | Dnipropetrovsk National University | Ukraine | Roman Chernyk Artem Fursenko Alexey Mikhalyov
| Alexander Khizha | Vinnytsia |
6 | boun 2 | Bogazici University | Turkey | Feyyaz Saygin Demir Oguz Demir Bugrahan Sahin
| Daghan Dinc | Vinnytsia |
7 | ChNU team | Cherkasy National University | Ukraine | Roman Chernenko Oleksii Horishnii Igor Radchenko
| Ilya Porublyov | Vinnytsia |
8 | LNU_United | Lviv National University | Ukraine | Taras Bojko Pavlo Kushnir Igor Yevchynets
| Vasyl Biletskyy | Vinnytsia |
9 | DNU2 | Dnipropetrovsk National University | Ukraine | Artem Khizha Olexiy Magas Mykhaylo Timashov
| Alexander Khizha | Vinnytsia |
10 | Donetsk NU: United | Donetsk National University | Ukraine | Alexey Fedorov Ivan Kuskov Anton Lomonos
| Anton Paramonov | Vinnytsia |
11 | Donetsk NU 78 | Donetsk National University | Ukraine | Yaroslav Dlugoborsky Eugenij Gruver Anton Pryadko
| Vitaliy Nespirnyy | Vinnytsia |
12 | Silicious Men (DonNTU) | Donetsk National Technical University | Ukraine | Vladimir Grankovsky Andrei Merkulov Svyatoslav Toder
| Arsen Arutyunyan | Vinnytsia |
13 | boun 1 | Bogazici University | Turkey | Cihat Imamoglu Baris Kaya Osman Aka
| Daghan Dinc | Vinnytsia |
14 | Desperados | National Aerospace University KhAI | Ukraine | Anastasiya Dmitrenko Dmitry Rusin Oleksii Starov
| Viacheslav Duzhyi | Vinnytsia |
15 | RGB | V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University | Ukraine | Olga Nad Dima Stebaev Vitaliy Yarko
| Dmitriy Litvinov | Vinnytsia |
16 | SobolevTeam | V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University | Ukraine | Arseniy Chelnokov Dmytro Soboliev Ievgen Soboliev
| Grygoriy Zholtkevych | Vinnytsia |
17 | CUBE | State University of Informatics and Artificial Intelligence | Ukraine | Volodymyr Akchurin Grygory Naukovych Dmytro Tchirka
| Sergiy Nekrashevych | Vinnytsia |
18 | IASA #3 | National Technical University of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute" | Ukraine | Andriy Kolesnyk Volodymyr Melnyk Serhiy Mohylnyi
| Dmytro Korduban | Vinnytsia |
19 | KNURE_Team | Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics | Ukraine | Oleksandr Driuk Dmytro Kozhevin Oleksandr Skoryk
| Alexander Vechur | Vinnytsia |
20 | USMTeam | State University of Moldova | Moldova | Alexandr Lahtarin Muset Dumitru Vanovski Alexandr
| Mihail Croitor | Vinnytsia |
21 | SSU Team 2 | Sumy State University | Ukraine | Tretyak Andrey Borys Dibrov Rudenko Oleksandr
| Sergey Petrov | Vinnytsia |
22 | A-2 | National Technical University of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute" | Ukraine | Oleksandr Andrieiev Alla Ievtukh Oleksii Kasitskyi
| Dmytro Korduban | Vinnytsia |
23 | SevNTU_T_72 | Sevastopol National Technical University | Ukraine | Ivan Gritsenko Dmitrij Kuzmenko Oleg Zhelenkov
| Vladimir Horolich | Vinnytsia |
24 | NULP_Prime | Lviv Polytechnic National University | Ukraine | Maryan Lobur Andriy Medvid Olexandr Melnyk
| Ruslan Tushnytskyy | Vinnytsia |
25 | NULP_Slayers | Lviv Polytechnic National University | Ukraine | Arthur Beznosyuk Nazar Danylo Taras Teslyuk
| Ruslan Tushnytskyy | Vinnytsia |
26 | Rivne NUWM 1 | National University of Water Management and Natural Resources Application | Ukraine | Igor Kushnir Andrew Onishchuk Maksym Sakharuk
| Viktor Zhukovskyy | Vinnytsia |
27 | MSUSB 2 | Moscow State University - Sevastopol | Ukraine | Alexander Kazakov Andrey Popov Efim Pyshnograev
| Ivan Mistreanu | Vinnytsia |
28 | MSUSB 1 | Moscow State University - Sevastopol | Ukraine | Daniel Burdakov Kseniya Chistyakova Maxim Khodak
| Ivan Mistreanu | Vinnytsia |
29 | 1024 | National Technical University of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute" | Ukraine | Ievgen Kostieiev Oleksandr Polozov Oleksii Sliusarenko
| Dmytro Korduban | Vinnytsia |
30 | ONPU_YaKI | Odessa National Polytechnic University | Ukraine | Pavel Ilin Maksim Kisilyov Ievhen Okhrimenko
| Kirill Levenets | Vinnytsia |
31 | BZFlags | Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University | Ukraine | Roman Iedemskyi Andrii Maksai Iaroslav Tverdokhlib
| Vitaly Bondarenko | Vinnytsia |
32 | Mistborns | Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University | Ukraine | Dmytro Ignatenko Stepan Palamarchuk Ostap Stolyarchuk
| Vitaly Bondarenko | Vinnytsia |
33 | Phantom Menace | Taurida V.I. Vernadsky National University | Ukraine | Yevgeniy Dergachev Ibragim Ismailov Oleksandr Lyashko
| Oleksandr Kozlov | Vinnytsia |
34 | SSU Team: OnFire | Sumy State University | Ukraine | Balenko Daniil Marchenko Igor Anton Pidkuiko
| Sergey Petrov | Vinnytsia |
35 | URBG | University of Ruse | Bulgaria | Iliyan Boev Georgi Dimitrov Ventsislav Rusev
| Katalina Grigorova | Vinnytsia |
36 | ONU_hex | Odessa National Mechnikov University | Ukraine | Kirill Chekanov Alexander Kryvonos Illya Shekera
| Arthur Maximov | Vinnytsia |
37 | ONU_1 2/3 | Odessa National Mechnikov University | Ukraine | Yury Monastyrshyn Oleg Petrov Fyodor Polyakov
| Arthur Maximov | Vinnytsia |
38 | U235_snil-it#1 | Sevastopol National University of Nuclear Energy and Industry | Ukraine | Lukianchikov Roman Peskurov Vladislav Zobnin
| Sergey Mikhnev | Vinnytsia |
39 | FII Champions | A.I.Cuza University | Romania | Adrian Airinei-Sica Vlad Manea Tudose Vlad Andrei
| Corneliu Gabriel Alexandru Rudeanu | Bucharest |
40 | WFlame | Academy of Economic Studies of Republic of Moldova | Moldavia | Nicolae Burlacu Andrei Pogurschi Mihai Racu
| Stefan Berzan | Bucharest |
41 | AUBG | American University in Bulgaria | Bulgaria | Zlatko Joveski Ergys Ristani Ermir Suldashi
| Emil Kelevedjiev | Bucharest |
42 | Checkraise | Babes-Bolyai University | Romania | Daniel Mogoreanu Robert Szasz Cosmin-Mihai Tutunaru
| Patcas Csaba | Bucharest |
43 | Nepra | Babes-Bolyai University | Romania | Spiridon Alexandru Lorand Eros Silviu Pop
| Patcas Csaba | Bucharest |
44 | optimus | Bahcesehir University | Turkey | Ibrahim Firat Ali Oral Halid Ozsoy
| Atabey Kaygun | Bucharest |
45 | Unibuc Smecheria | Bucharest University | Romania | Florian Marcu Flaviu Pepelea Duta Vlad
| Dumitran Adrian Marius | Bucharest |
46 | Unibuc TwoAndAHalfMen | Bucharest University | Romania | Alexandru Cazacu Marina Horlescu Tiberiu Savin
| Dumitran Adrian Marius | Bucharest |
47 | Unibuc Orion | Bucharest University | Romania | Vlad Alexandru Popescu Adrian Radulea Ionut Sorodoc
| Dumitran Adrian Marius | Bucharest |
48 | RAF 0x01 | Faculty of Computer Science, Belgrade | Serbia | Dimitrije Dimic Nikola Stojiljkovic Dusan Zdravkovic
| Dragan Urosevic | Bucharest |
49 | RAF 0x00 | Faculty of Computer Science, Belgrade | Serbia | Nenad Bozidarevic Aleksandar Milovanovic Ugljesa Stojanovic
| Dragan Urosevic | Bucharest |
50 | MegaByte | Megatrend University | Serbia | Ivan Lucic Ivan Misic Dorde Susic
| Milos Subotic | Bucharest |
51 | METUGrandPas | Middle East Technical University | Turkey | Rahmi Volkan Basar Kaan Soral Mustafa Serdar Sanli
| Pinar Senkul | Bucharest |
52 | Random Guys | Middle East Technical University | Turkey | Burak Bostancioglu Bahattin Tozyilmaz Mustafa Ozan Celik
| Erdal Sivri | Bucharest |
53 | METU-TR3 | Middle East Technical University | Turkey | Ilqar Ramazanli Emre Deniz Ozer Coskun Sahin
| Erdal Sivri | Bucharest |
54 | iddqd | National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute" | Ukraine | Igor Bichurin Dmytro Dzhulgakov Vlad Lysychkin
| Leonid Lyubchik | Bucharest |
55 | NBU | New Bulgarian University | Bulgaria | Dimitar Dragostinov Kamen Velikov Kiril Vuchkov
| Nikolay Kirov | Bucharest |
56 | Kickers | POLITEHNICA University of Bucharest | Romania | Cristian Mircea Dinu Alexandru Ionut Guduleasa Tiberiu Turbureanu
| Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Bucharest |
57 | The Avengers | POLITEHNICA University of Bucharest | Romania | Andrei Parvu Andrei Poenaru Alexandru Tache
| Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Bucharest |
58 | Hakuna Matata | POLITEHNICA University of Bucharest | Romania | Mircea-Alexandru Gilca Radu-Cristian-Alexandru Iacob Constantin-Alexandru Tudorica
| Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Bucharest |
59 | UPT8 | POLITEHNICA University of Timisoara | Romania | Radu Chilom Sebastian Claici Otilia Stretcu
| Petru Florin Mihancea | Bucharest |
60 | TMInfo | POLITEHNICA University of Timisoara | Romania | Andrei Avramescu Adela Sarca Alexandru Stefanica
| Petru Florin Mihancea | Bucharest |
61 | sapi | Sapientia University | Romania | Attila Barabas Zsolt Meszaros Szabolcs Molnar
| Zoltan Katai | Bucharest |
62 | Reckless | Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University | Ukraine | Oleksandr Bacherikov Andrii Korotkov Roman Rizvanov
| Vitaly Bondarenko | Bucharest |
63 | Akai | Taurida V.I. Vernadsky National University | Ukraine | Oleksandr Mangylov Alexander Milanin Alexander Vints
| Oleksandr Kozlov | Bucharest |
64 | The Cod3rs | Technical University of Cluj-Napoca | Romania | Vlad Baja Marius Cristian Giuroiu Toma Radu
| Anca Marginean | Bucharest |
65 | TUCN-Eagles | Technical University of Cluj-Napoca | Romania | Sebastian Crisan Ninu Ciprian Marginean Adrian Soucup
| Anca Marginean | Bucharest |
66 | Noi_Vrem_Pamant | Technical University of Iasi | Romania | Radu Costea Alexandru Gologan Iulian Stan
| Alexandru Archip | Bucharest |
67 | BrasovCoders | TRANSILVANIA University Brasov | Romania | Marius Robert Ionescu Catalina Mihaela Serban Alina Taus
| Vlad Monescu | Bucharest |
68 | UGD | University "Goce Delcev" - Stip | Macedonia | Stojan Anastasov Stojance Panov Kire Serafimov
| Saso Koceski | Bucharest |
69 | MDCS::BELGRADE | University of Belgrade | Serbia | Djordje Jovanovic Aleksandar Tomic Nemanja Trifunovic
| Dragomir El Mezeni | Bucharest |
70 | Team4ACE | UNIVERSITY OF CRAIOVA | Romania | Andrei Daniel Andreiana Diana-Mihaela Diaconu Cristian Golopenta
| Eugen Ganea | Bucharest |
71 | The Ninjas | University of Nis - Faculty of Sciences and Mathematics | Serbia | Nikola Smiljkovic Aleksandar Trokicic Stevanovic Nikola
| Andreja Ilic | Bucharest |
72 | MDCS Novi Sad | University of Novi Sad | Serbia | Miklos Kalozi Nemanja Marsenic Teodor Najdan Trifunov
| Zivana Komlenov | Bucharest |
73 | MKD2 | University Sts Cyril and Methodius - Skopje | Macedonia | Andrej Gajduk Igor Geshoski Zivko Lazarov
| Aleksandar Nikov | Bucharest |
74 | VNTU [IOTeam] | Vinnytsia National Technical University | Ukraine | Mykhailo Granik Maksym Mateichuk Oleh Morfiianets
| Volodymyr Mesyura | Bucharest |
75 | Magenta Flag | West University of Timisoara | Romania | Craiovan Andi-Petrisor Bogdan Constantin Irimie Ovidiu Staniloiu
| Teodor-Florin Fortis | Bucharest |